November 14-20 Schedule
Page 1 of 1
November 14-20 Schedule
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Monday - Dancing in the Streets (Blarney)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Morning Coffee in the Street
8-10am DJ - Otawan Fouquet
8-10am Host - Jane Bookmite
- - - - - - -
Alternative Rock Brew in the Street
11-1pm DJ - Shayla Juran
11-1pm Host - Ginger Marseille
- - - - - - -
Celtic Muse in the Street
4-6pm DJ - Colette Chadbourne
4-6pm Host – Ginger Marseille
- - - - - - -
Carraig Street Party Outside the Blarney
7-9pm DJ - Ham Rambler
7-9pm Host - Jane Bookmite
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Tuesday
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Morning Coffee at the Blarney Stone
8-10am DJ - Niv Bing
8-10am Host - Ginger Marseille
- - - - - - -
Live Music Showcase - Mike00 Carnell
12-1pm Host - Riko Kamachi
- - - - - - -
Carraig at the Blarney
7-9pm DJ - Spook Maroon
7-9pm Host - Bet Philter
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Wednesday
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Morning Coffee at the Blarney Stone
8-10am DJ - Starchild Renior
8-10am Host - TBA
- - - - - - -
Live Music Showcase - AL Hofman
12-1pm Host - Ginger Marseille
- - - - - - -
Celtic Muse at the Blarney Stone
4-6pm DJ - Colette Chadbourne
4-6pm Host – Jane Bookmite
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Thursday
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - -
Morning Coffee at the Blarney Stone
8-10am DJ - John Settle (Mr. Thursday)
8-10am Host - Jane Bookmite
- - - - - - -
Chill Out at Attila the Bun
1-3pm DJ - Niv Bing
1-3pm Host - Riko Kamachi
- - - - - - -
Carraig at Fibber Maghee’s
7-9pm DJ - Gwen Carlton
7-9pm Host - KCEE Congerjo
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Friday
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Morning Coffee at the Blarney Stone
8-10am DJ - Isobela Capalini
8-10am Host -Riko Kamanchi
- - - - - - -
Live Music Showcase - Balley Bernard
1-2pm Host - Jane Bookmite
- - - - - - -
Carraig at Fibber Maghee’s
7-9pm DJ - John Seattle (Mr. Friday)
7-9pm Host - KCEE Congerjo
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Saturday
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Live Music Showcase - Clairede Dirval
7-8am Host - Chuckie Breda
- - - - - - -
An Obsolete Goth Party at Fibber Maghee’s
10-12pm DJ - Obsolete Aeon
10-12pm Host - TBA
- - - - - - -
UK Rock at Attila the Bun
1-3pm DJ - Leona OHanlon
1-3pm Host - Chuckie Breda
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sunday
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sunday Services with Ham at the Blarney
7-9pm DJ - Ham rambler
7-9pm Host - TBA
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Celtic Muse at the Blarney Stone
10-12pm DJ - Sean Clancy
10-12pm Host - Chuckie Breda
- - - - - - -
Sunday Slam at the Blarney Stone
1-3pm DJ - Starchild Renior
1-3pm Host - TBA
- - - - - -
Sunday Schizophrenia at Attila
6-8pm DJ - Clarissa Yumako
6-8pm Host - Robt Rhodes
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Monday - Dancing in the Streets (Blarney)
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Morning Coffee in the Street
8-10am DJ - Otawan Fouquet
8-10am Host - Jane Bookmite
- - - - - - -
Alternative Rock Brew in the Street
11-1pm DJ - Shayla Juran
11-1pm Host - Ginger Marseille
- - - - - - -
Celtic Muse in the Street
4-6pm DJ - Colette Chadbourne
4-6pm Host – Ginger Marseille
- - - - - - -
Carraig Street Party Outside the Blarney
7-9pm DJ - Ham Rambler
7-9pm Host - Jane Bookmite
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Tuesday
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Morning Coffee at the Blarney Stone
8-10am DJ - Niv Bing
8-10am Host - Ginger Marseille
- - - - - - -
Live Music Showcase - Mike00 Carnell
12-1pm Host - Riko Kamachi
- - - - - - -
Carraig at the Blarney
7-9pm DJ - Spook Maroon
7-9pm Host - Bet Philter
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Wednesday
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Morning Coffee at the Blarney Stone
8-10am DJ - Starchild Renior
8-10am Host - TBA
- - - - - - -
Live Music Showcase - AL Hofman
12-1pm Host - Ginger Marseille
- - - - - - -
Celtic Muse at the Blarney Stone
4-6pm DJ - Colette Chadbourne
4-6pm Host – Jane Bookmite
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Thursday
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - -
Morning Coffee at the Blarney Stone
8-10am DJ - John Settle (Mr. Thursday)
8-10am Host - Jane Bookmite
- - - - - - -
Chill Out at Attila the Bun
1-3pm DJ - Niv Bing
1-3pm Host - Riko Kamachi
- - - - - - -
Carraig at Fibber Maghee’s
7-9pm DJ - Gwen Carlton
7-9pm Host - KCEE Congerjo
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Friday
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Morning Coffee at the Blarney Stone
8-10am DJ - Isobela Capalini
8-10am Host -Riko Kamanchi
- - - - - - -
Live Music Showcase - Balley Bernard
1-2pm Host - Jane Bookmite
- - - - - - -
Carraig at Fibber Maghee’s
7-9pm DJ - John Seattle (Mr. Friday)
7-9pm Host - KCEE Congerjo
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Saturday
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Live Music Showcase - Clairede Dirval
7-8am Host - Chuckie Breda
- - - - - - -
An Obsolete Goth Party at Fibber Maghee’s
10-12pm DJ - Obsolete Aeon
10-12pm Host - TBA
- - - - - - -
UK Rock at Attila the Bun
1-3pm DJ - Leona OHanlon
1-3pm Host - Chuckie Breda
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sunday
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Sunday Services with Ham at the Blarney
7-9pm DJ - Ham rambler
7-9pm Host - TBA
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Celtic Muse at the Blarney Stone
10-12pm DJ - Sean Clancy
10-12pm Host - Chuckie Breda
- - - - - - -
Sunday Slam at the Blarney Stone
1-3pm DJ - Starchild Renior
1-3pm Host - TBA
- - - - - -
Sunday Schizophrenia at Attila
6-8pm DJ - Clarissa Yumako
6-8pm Host - Robt Rhodes
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
jane1 bookmite- Posts : 83
Join date : 2010-01-07
Similar topics
» November 14-20 Schedule
» November 7-13 Schedule
» November 2008 Live Music Schedule
» November 2009 Live Music Schedule
» November - 2010 Live Music Schedule - Dublin
» November 7-13 Schedule
» November 2008 Live Music Schedule
» November 2009 Live Music Schedule
» November - 2010 Live Music Schedule - Dublin
Page 1 of 1
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
|
|
Wed 1 Feb - 21:38 by Smitty Boyau
» November 14-20 Schedule
Mon 14 Nov - 19:12 by jane1 bookmite
» November 14-20 Schedule
Sun 13 Nov - 17:43 by jane1 bookmite
» November 7-13 Schedule
Sun 6 Nov - 2:37 by jane1 bookmite